Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco ASR 9000 Series A9K-400G-DWDM-TR

Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-400G-DWDM-TR): Computers & Accessories. Buy Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-400G-DWDM-TR): Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Application: 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 。 Wavelength: 1310nm 。 Max Distance: 10km 。 Fiber Type: SMF 。 Compatibility: Cisco ASR 9000 Series (A9K-400G-DWDM-TR) 。 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector for ASR 9000 Series (A9K-400G-DWDM-TR) 。 。 。

Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco ASR 9000 Series A9K-400G-DWDM-TR

Compatible SFP-10G-LR for Cisco ASR 9000 Series A9K-400G-DWDM-TR

Kingston 512GB Samsung Galaxy S III AT&T MicroSDXC Canvas Select Plus Card Verified by SanFlash. 100MBs Works with Kingston, Delkin Cinema SSD 512GB 2.5 SATA III Solid State Drive DDSSDCN512GB. parts-quick 8GB DDR3 Memory for Huawei Tecal RH2485 V2 Rack Server PC3L-10600R 1333MHz ECC Registered Server DIMM RAM, Vello Canon EF/EF-S Lens to Sony E-Mount Camera Adapter 4 Pack, DR238 Dell DR238 DELL DR238, Saco Chiclet Keyboard Skin for HP 15-AC169TU 15.6-inch Laptop Transparent. Deyoung SATA 2nd HDD SSD HD Hard Drive Caddy Adapter for Asus X750L R751J Q550L, ZDZHU Gaming Headset E-Sports Vibration PS4 Headset with 6 Audible Unit for PS4/PC/Desktop Computer/Laptop RGB Gaming Headphone with ENC Dual Noise Canceling Microphone, 2 TB 7200 RPM Serial ATA Hard Drive for Select Dell PowerEdge PowerVault Servers. LELEZ 7X5FT Galaxy Backdrop Universe Cosmic Earth Photography Background Starry Sky Vinyl Photo Backdrop Birthday Party for Kids Boys Children Decoration Studio Video TV Booth Props SPGE139. 7x10 FT Butterflies Vinyl Photography Backdrop,Girl Fashion Flowers with Butterflies Ornamental Floral Foliage Nature Forest Background for Party Home Decor Outdoorsy Theme Shoot Props. 5 Pin Metal Male Female Panel Connector 16mm GX16-5 Aviation Connector Plug of 5 Pairs, Coin Open Air Mining Frame Miner Mining Frame Case for 6 GPU 6 Electrical Equipment & Supplies Other Electrical Equipment - - 1 x 6 GPU Mining Frame Case, OC-12/STM4 LR SFP TRANSCEIVER Module 40KM F/Cisco Network Upgrades ADDON, Rotations YHM ZOMEI Z688 Portable Professional Travel Magnesium Alloy Material Tripod Monopod with Ball Head for Digital Camera, 10x15 FT Backdrop Photographers,Timber Elk Figure in Different Tones Romantic Noel Time Romance Joy Vintage Style Background for Kid Baby Artistic Portrait Photo Shoot Studio Props Video Drape, Canon Deluxe Gadget Bag 100EG, Laptop Replacement LCD Rear Top Lid Back Cover for Lenovo Thinkpad G70-70 G70-80 APOU1000100.